Quick view×Fragrance WorldFrench Avenue Royal Blend3.4 oz / EDP$80.00Discover French Avenue Royal Blend from Fragrance World in Northline's edit for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance Fragrance WorldFrench Avenue Royal Blend3.4 oz / EDP$80.00
Quick view×Tom FordFucking Fabulous1.7 oz / EDP$375.00Northline presents Fucking Fabulous by Tom Ford, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 1.7 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Tom FordFucking Fabulous1.7 oz / EDP$375.00
Quick view×Issey MiyakeFusion3.3 oz / EDT$105.00Northline presents Fusion by Issey Miyake, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.3 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance
Quick view×Gabriela SabatiniGabriela Sabatini2 oz / EDT$45.00Discover Gabriela Sabatini from Gabriela Sabatini in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 2 oz EDT.View fragrance Gabriela SabatiniGabriela Sabatini2 oz / EDT$45.00
Quick view×GivenchyGentleman Society6.7 oz / EDP$205.00Gentleman Society brings Givenchy into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 6.7 oz EDP.View fragrance GivenchyGentleman Society6.7 oz / EDP$205.00
Quick view×Giorgio Beverly HillsGiorgio Red3.4 oz / EDT$52.50Discover Giorgio Red from Giorgio Beverly Hills in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance Giorgio Beverly HillsGiorgio Red3.4 oz / EDT$52.50
Quick view×Giorgio Beverly HillsGiorgio Yellow3 oz / EDT$72.00Northline presents Giorgio Yellow by Giorgio Beverly Hills, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Giorgio Beverly HillsGiorgio Yellow3 oz / EDT$72.00
Quick view×BhararaGoddess3.4 oz / EDP$245.00Discover Goddess from Bharara in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance BhararaGoddess3.4 oz / EDP$245.00
Quick view×Parfums de MarlyGodolphin4.2 oz / EDP$365.00Discover Godolphin from Parfums de Marly in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 4.2 oz EDP.View fragrance Parfums de MarlyGodolphin4.2 oz / EDP$365.00
Quick view×CubaGold3.3 oz / EDT$40.00Discover Gold from Cuba in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.3 oz EDT.View fragrance CubaGold3.3 oz / EDT$40.00
Quick view×BhararaGrace3.4 oz / EDP$69.00Northline presents Grace by Bharara, for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance BhararaGrace3.4 oz / EDP$69.00
Quick view×Elizabeth ArdenGreen Tea3.4 oz / EDP$39.50Elizabeth Arden Green Tea is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Elizabeth ArdenGreen Tea3.4 oz / EDP$39.50
Quick view×LattafaHabik3.4 oz / EDP$75.00Discover Habik from Lattafa in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance LattafaHabik3.4 oz / EDP$75.00
Quick view×HalstonHalston1.7 oz / Cologne$36.00Northline presents Halston by Halston, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 1.7 oz Cologne, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance HalstonHalston1.7 oz / Cologne$36.00
Quick view×Parfums de MarlyHaltane4.2 oz / EDP$430.00Haltane brings Parfums de Marly into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 4.2 oz EDP.View fragrance Parfums de MarlyHaltane4.2 oz / EDP$430.00
Quick view×RasasiHawas Black3.38 oz / EDP$110.00Hawas Black brings Rasasi into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.38 oz EDP.View fragrance RasasiHawas Black3.38 oz / EDP$110.00
Quick view×DanaHeaven Sent3.4 oz / EDP$35.00Discover Heaven Sent from Dana in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance DanaHeaven Sent3.4 oz / EDP$35.00
Quick view×Alfred SungHei3.4 oz / EDT$50.00Alfred Sung's Hei is part of Northline's selection for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDT, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Alfred SungHei3.4 oz / EDT$50.00
Quick view×BurberryHero Intense Scented Soap3.5 oz / Parfum$28.00Hero Intense Scented Soap brings Burberry into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.5 oz Parfum.View fragrance BurberryHero Intense Scented Soap3.5 oz / Parfum$28.00
Quick view×AfnanHistoric Doria3.4 oz / EDP$95.00Afnan Historic Doria is selected by Northline for a shared fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance AfnanHistoric Doria3.4 oz / EDP$95.00
Quick view×AubussonHistorie D'amour3.4 oz / EDT$60.00Historie D'amour brings Aubusson into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance AubussonHistorie D'amour3.4 oz / EDT$60.00
Quick view×Jessica SimpsonI Fancy You3.4 oz / EDP$72.00Jessica Simpson's I Fancy You is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Jessica SimpsonI Fancy You3.4 oz / EDP$72.00
Quick view×David BeckhamIntimately2.5 oz / EDT$350.00Discover Intimately from David Beckham in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 2.5 oz EDT.View fragrance David BeckhamIntimately2.5 oz / EDT$350.00
Quick view×Paco RabanneInvictus3.4 oz / EDT$117.00Discover Invictus from Paco Rabanne in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance Paco RabanneInvictus3.4 oz / EDT$117.00