Quick view×GivenchyIrresistible2.7 oz / EDT$95.00Givenchy's Irresistible is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 2.7 oz EDT, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance GivenchyIrresistible2.7 oz / EDT$95.00
Quick view×ArmafIsland Bliss3.4 oz / EDP$85.00Armaf Island Bliss is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance ArmafIsland Bliss3.4 oz / EDP$85.00
Quick view×Jennifer LopezJ Lo Miami Glow3.4 oz / EDT$78.00Northline presents J Lo Miami Glow by Jennifer Lopez, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance
Quick view×LanvinJeanne Blossom3.3 oz / EDP$80.00Lanvin's Jeanne Blossom is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.3 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance LanvinJeanne Blossom3.3 oz / EDP$80.00
Quick view×Jimmy ChooJimmy Choo3.4 oz / EDT$115.00Jimmy Choo Jimmy Choo is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDT presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Jimmy ChooJimmy Choo3.4 oz / EDT$115.00
Quick view×John VarvatosJohn Varvatos6.7 oz / EDT$120.00Northline presents John Varvatos by John Varvatos, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 6.7 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance John VarvatosJohn Varvatos6.7 oz / EDT$120.00
Quick view×JoopJoop! All About Eve1.35 oz / EDP$45.00Joop's Joop! All About Eve is part of Northline's selection for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 1.35 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance JoopJoop! All About Eve1.35 oz / EDP$45.00
Quick view×JoopJump6.7 oz / EDT$90.00Jump brings Joop into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 6.7 oz EDT.View fragrance JoopJump6.7 oz / EDT$90.00
Quick view×LattafaKhamrah Dukhan3.4 oz / EDP$90.00Lattafa Khamrah Dukhan is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance LattafaKhamrah Dukhan3.4 oz / EDP$90.00
Quick view×Paris CornerKhayal3.4 oz / EDP$80.00Paris Corner Khayal is selected by Northline for a shared fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Paris CornerKhayal3.4 oz / EDP$80.00
Quick view×FlaviaKissme3.4 oz / EDP$70.00Flavia Kissme is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance FlaviaKissme3.4 oz / EDP$70.00
Quick view×LacosteL.12.12 Blanc3.3 oz / EDT$72.00L.12.12 Blanc brings Lacoste into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.3 oz EDT.View fragrance LacosteL.12.12 Blanc3.3 oz / EDT$72.00
Quick view×LacosteL.12.12 Rose Eau Intense3.3 oz / EDT$65.00Discover L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense from Lacoste in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.3 oz EDT.View fragrance LacosteL.12.12 Rose Eau Intense3.3 oz / EDT$65.00
Quick view×Nina RicciL'Air Du Temps (glass Bottle Dove Cap)1 oz / EDT$55.00L'Air Du Temps (glass Bottle Dove Cap) brings Nina Ricci into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 1 oz EDT.View fragrance Nina RicciL'Air Du Temps (glass Bottle Dove Cap)1 oz / EDT$55.00
Quick view×ByredoLa Tulipe3.3 oz / EDP$320.00Northline presents La Tulipe by Byredo, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.3 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance ByredoLa Tulipe3.3 oz / EDP$320.00
Quick view×AlhambraLattafa Alhambra Baroque Rouge 5403.4 oz / EDP$60.00Alhambra's Lattafa Alhambra Baroque Rouge 540 is part of Northline's selection for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance AlhambraLattafa Alhambra Baroque Rouge 5403.4 oz / EDP$60.00
Quick view×AlhambraLattafa Alhambra Sceptre Malachite3.4 oz / EDP$60.00Lattafa Alhambra Sceptre Malachite brings Alhambra into Northline's considered edit for a shared fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance AlhambraLattafa Alhambra Sceptre Malachite3.4 oz / EDP$60.00
Quick view×Parfums de MarlyLayton4.2 oz / EDP$305.00Discover Layton from Parfums de Marly in Northline's edit for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 4.2 oz EDP.View fragrance Parfums de MarlyLayton4.2 oz / EDP$305.00
Quick view×Jean Paul GaultierLe Beau4.2 oz / EDT$148.00Northline presents Le Beau by Jean Paul Gaultier, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 4.2 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Jean Paul GaultierLe Beau4.2 oz / EDT$148.00
Quick view×Jean Paul GaultierLe Male Pride Collector Edition4.2 oz / EDT$108.00Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Pride Collector Edition is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 4.2 oz EDT presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Jean Paul GaultierLe Male Pride Collector Edition4.2 oz / EDT$108.00
Quick view×Mont BlancLegend Spirit1.7 oz / EDT$76.00Northline presents Legend Spirit by Mont Blanc, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 1.7 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Mont BlancLegend Spirit1.7 oz / EDT$76.00
Quick view×Yves Saint LaurentLibre L'Absolu Platine3.04 oz / Parfum$192.00Discover Libre L'Absolu Platine from Yves Saint Laurent in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.04 oz Parfum.View fragrance Yves Saint LaurentLibre L'Absolu Platine3.04 oz / Parfum$192.00
Quick view×BurberryLondon (fabric)3.4 oz / EDT$97.00London (fabric) brings Burberry into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance BurberryLondon (fabric)3.4 oz / EDT$97.00
Quick view×Christian LouboutinLoubihorse Legere1.7 oz / EDP$200.00Discover Loubihorse Legere from Christian Louboutin in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 1.7 oz EDP.View fragrance Christian LouboutinLoubihorse Legere1.7 oz / EDP$200.00