Quick view×Juliette Has a GunAnother Oud3.4 oz / EDP$145.00Another Oud brings Juliette Has a Gun into Northline's considered edit for a shared fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance Juliette Has a GunAnother Oud3.4 oz / EDP$145.00
Quick view×Proenza SchoulerArizona3 oz / EDP$130.00Proenza Schouler's Arizona is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Proenza SchoulerArizona3 oz / EDP$130.00
Quick view×ByredoBlack Saffron .3.3 oz / EDP$320.00Northline presents Black Saffron . by Byredo, for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.3 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance
Quick view×RochasByzance Gold3 oz / EDP$110.00Rochas's Byzance Gold is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance RochasByzance Gold3 oz / EDP$110.00
Quick view×Donna Karan New YorkDkny Be 100% Delicious3.4 oz / EDP$100.00Donna Karan New York Dkny Be 100% Delicious is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Donna Karan New YorkDkny Be 100% Delicious3.4 oz / EDP$100.00
Quick view×XerjoffErba Pura3.4 oz / EDP$390.00Discover Erba Pura from Xerjoff in Northline's edit for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance XerjoffErba Pura3.4 oz / EDP$390.00
Quick view×Roberto CavalliFlorence2.5 oz / EDP$112.00Roberto Cavalli Florence is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 2.5 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Roberto CavalliFlorence2.5 oz / EDP$112.00
Quick view×Issey MiyakeFusion3.3 oz / EDT$105.00Northline presents Fusion by Issey Miyake, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.3 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Issey MiyakeFusion3.3 oz / EDT$105.00
Quick view×RasasiHawas Black3.38 oz / EDP$110.00Hawas Black brings Rasasi into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.38 oz EDP.View fragrance RasasiHawas Black3.38 oz / EDP$110.00
Quick view×David BeckhamIntimately2.5 oz / EDT$350.00Discover Intimately from David Beckham in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 2.5 oz EDT.View fragrance David BeckhamIntimately2.5 oz / EDT$350.00
Quick view×John VarvatosJohn Varvatos6.7 oz / EDT$120.00Northline presents John Varvatos by John Varvatos, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 6.7 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance John VarvatosJohn Varvatos6.7 oz / EDT$120.00
Quick view×ByredoLa Tulipe3.3 oz / EDP$320.00Northline presents La Tulipe by Byredo, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.3 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance ByredoLa Tulipe3.3 oz / EDP$320.00
Quick view×Mercedes-BenzMercedes-Benz8 oz / EDT$150.00Mercedes-Benz Mercedes-Benz is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 8 oz EDT presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Mercedes-BenzMercedes-Benz8 oz / EDT$150.00
Quick view×Christian DiorMiss Dior1.7 oz / EDT$105.00Discover Miss Dior from Christian Dior in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 1.7 oz EDT.View fragrance Christian DiorMiss Dior1.7 oz / EDT$105.00
Quick view×L'ArtisanParfumeur Bana Banana3.4 oz / EDP$258.00L'Artisan's Parfumeur Bana Banana is part of Northline's selection for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance L'ArtisanParfumeur Bana Banana3.4 oz / EDP$258.00
Quick view×GuerlainSamsara2.5 oz / EDT$125.00Discover Samsara from Guerlain in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 2.5 oz EDT.View fragrance GuerlainSamsara2.5 oz / EDT$125.00
Quick view×BoucheronSingulier3.3 oz / EDP$100.00Boucheron Singulier is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.3 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance BoucheronSingulier3.3 oz / EDP$100.00
Quick view×Bond No. 9The Scent of Peace3.4 oz / EDP$506.00Discover The Scent of Peace from Bond No. 9 in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance Bond No. 9The Scent of Peace3.4 oz / EDP$506.00
Quick view×Roberto CavalliUomo3.4 oz / EDT$102.00Roberto Cavalli's Uomo is part of Northline's selection for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDT, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Roberto CavalliUomo3.4 oz / EDT$102.00
Quick view×HemelValley of Diamonds3.4 oz / EDP$105.00Hemel Valley of Diamonds is selected by Northline for a shared fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance HemelValley of Diamonds3.4 oz / EDP$105.00