Quick view×DavidoffCoolwater Intense4.2 oz / EDP$99.00Davidoff's Coolwater Intense is part of Northline's selection for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 4.2 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance DavidoffCoolwater Intense4.2 oz / EDP$99.00
Quick view×RasasiDaarej Pour Femme3.33 oz / EDP$40.00Discover Daarej Pour Femme from Rasasi in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.33 oz EDP.View fragrance RasasiDaarej Pour Femme3.33 oz / EDP$40.00
Quick view×Parfums de MarlyDelina2.5 oz / EDP$390.00Parfums de Marly's Delina is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 2.5 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance
Quick view×Parfums de MarlyDelina La Rosee2.5 oz / EDP$340.00Parfums de Marly Delina La Rosee is selected by Northline for a shared fragrance wardrobe. This 2.5 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Parfums de MarlyDelina La Rosee2.5 oz / EDP$340.00
Quick view×Donna Karan New YorkDkny Be 100% Delicious3.4 oz / EDP$100.00Donna Karan New York Dkny Be 100% Delicious is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Donna Karan New YorkDkny Be 100% Delicious3.4 oz / EDP$100.00
Quick view×ValentinoDonna Born In Roma Extradose3.4 oz / Parfum$198.00Discover Donna Born In Roma Extradose from Valentino in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz Parfum.View fragrance ValentinoDonna Born In Roma Extradose3.4 oz / Parfum$198.00
Quick view×BhararaDouble Bleu3.4 oz / EDP$150.00Double Bleu brings Bharara into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance BhararaDouble Bleu3.4 oz / EDP$150.00
Quick view×VersaceDylan Blue3.4 oz / EDP$120.00Dylan Blue brings Versace into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance VersaceDylan Blue3.4 oz / EDP$120.00
Quick view×VersaceDylan Blue3.4 oz / EDT$86.00Northline presents Dylan Blue by Versace, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance VersaceDylan Blue3.4 oz / EDT$86.00
Quick view×HermesEau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate3.4 oz / EDC$132.00Discover Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate from Hermes in Northline's edit for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDC.View fragrance HermesEau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate3.4 oz / EDC$132.00
Quick view×LattafaEclaire Banoffi3.4 oz / EDP$65.00Discover Eclaire Banoffi from Lattafa in Northline's edit for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance LattafaEclaire Banoffi3.4 oz / EDP$65.00
Quick view×Ed HardyEd Hardy3.4 oz / EDP$75.00Northline presents Ed Hardy by Ed Hardy, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Ed HardyEd Hardy3.4 oz / EDP$75.00
Quick view×Ellen TracyEllen Tracy3.4 oz / EDP$72.00Ellen Tracy Ellen Tracy is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Ellen TracyEllen Tracy3.4 oz / EDP$72.00
Quick view×XerjoffErba Pura3.4 oz / EDP$390.00Discover Erba Pura from Xerjoff in Northline's edit for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance XerjoffErba Pura3.4 oz / EDP$390.00
Quick view×Calvin KleinEternity Flame3.4 oz / EDT$83.00Discover Eternity Flame from Calvin Klein in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance Calvin KleinEternity Flame3.4 oz / EDT$83.00
Quick view×Eva LongoriaEva Longoria3.4 oz / EDP$58.00Discover Eva Longoria from Eva Longoria in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance Eva LongoriaEva Longoria3.4 oz / EDP$58.00
Quick view×Mont BlancExplorer Ultra Blue6.7 oz / EDP$158.00Mont Blanc Explorer Ultra Blue is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 6.7 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Mont BlancExplorer Ultra Blue6.7 oz / EDP$158.00
Quick view×LattafaFakhar Lattafa3.4 oz / EDP$60.00Lattafa's Fakhar Lattafa is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance LattafaFakhar Lattafa3.4 oz / EDP$60.00
Quick view×Nine WestFearless3.4 oz / EDP$55.00Fearless brings Nine West into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance Nine WestFearless3.4 oz / EDP$55.00
Quick view×GucciFlora Gorgeous Magnolia1 oz / EDP$105.00Northline presents Flora Gorgeous Magnolia by Gucci, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 1 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance GucciFlora Gorgeous Magnolia1 oz / EDP$105.00
Quick view×Roberto CavalliFlorence2.5 oz / EDP$112.00Roberto Cavalli Florence is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 2.5 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Roberto CavalliFlorence2.5 oz / EDP$112.00
Quick view×Viktor & RolfFlowerbomb V&r3.4 oz / EDP$180.00Flowerbomb V&r brings Viktor & Rolf into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance Viktor & RolfFlowerbomb V&r3.4 oz / EDP$180.00
Quick view×KenzoFlowers3.4 oz / EDP$90.00Kenzo Flowers is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance KenzoFlowers3.4 oz / EDP$90.00
Quick view×Fragrance WorldFrench Avenue Azzure Aoud3.4 oz / EDP$75.00Discover French Avenue Azzure Aoud from Fragrance World in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance Fragrance WorldFrench Avenue Azzure Aoud3.4 oz / EDP$75.00