Quick view×Oscar de La RentaOscar de La Renta3.4 oz / EDT$87.00Discover Oscar de La Renta from Oscar de La Renta in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance Oscar de La RentaOscar de La Renta3.4 oz / EDT$87.00
Quick view×Tom FordOud Wood3.4 oz / EDP$380.00Northline presents Oud Wood by Tom Ford, for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Tom FordOud Wood3.4 oz / EDP$380.00
Quick view×Paco RabannePaco (can)3.4 oz / EDT$75.00Discover Paco (can) from Paco Rabanne in Northline's edit for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance Paco Rabanne
Quick view×Paloma PicassoPaloma Picasso3.4 oz / EDT$90.00Northline presents Paloma Picasso by Paloma Picasso, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Paloma PicassoPaloma Picasso3.4 oz / EDT$90.00
Quick view×PradaParadoxe Refill3.3 oz / EDP$154.00Prada's Paradoxe Refill is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.3 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance PradaParadoxe Refill3.3 oz / EDP$154.00
Quick view×L'ArtisanParfumeur Bana Banana3.4 oz / EDP$258.00L'Artisan's Parfumeur Bana Banana is part of Northline's selection for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance L'ArtisanParfumeur Bana Banana3.4 oz / EDP$258.00
Quick view×Paris HiltonParis Hilton1 oz / EDP$45.00Paris Hilton Paris Hilton is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 1 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Paris HiltonParis Hilton1 oz / EDP$45.00
Quick view×EscadaParty Love3.3 oz / EDP$95.00Discover Party Love from Escada in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.3 oz EDP.View fragrance EscadaParty Love3.3 oz / EDP$95.00
Quick view×Elizabeth TaylorPassion4 oz / Cologne$55.00Northline presents Passion by Elizabeth Taylor, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 4 oz Cologne, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Elizabeth TaylorPassion4 oz / Cologne$55.00
Quick view×Paul SebastianPaul Sebastian4 oz / Cologne$48.00Paul Sebastian brings Paul Sebastian into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 4 oz Cologne.View fragrance Paul SebastianPaul Sebastian4 oz / Cologne$48.00
Quick view×Juicy CouturePeace & Love3.4 oz / EDP$89.00Northline presents Peace & Love by Juicy Couture, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Juicy CouturePeace & Love3.4 oz / EDP$89.00
Quick view×Pierre CardinPierre Cardin2.8 oz / Cologne$65.00Northline presents Pierre Cardin by Pierre Cardin, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 2.8 oz Cologne, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Pierre CardinPierre Cardin2.8 oz / Cologne$65.00
Quick view×ChampagnePink3.4 oz / EDP$70.00Discover Pink from Champagne in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance ChampagnePink3.4 oz / EDP$70.00
Quick view×Ralph LaurenPolo Red1.36 oz / EDT$60.00Northline presents Polo Red by Ralph Lauren, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 1.36 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Ralph LaurenPolo Red1.36 oz / EDT$60.00
Quick view×Dolce & GabbanaPour Homme4.2 oz / EDT$107.00Northline presents Pour Homme by Dolce & Gabbana, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 4.2 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Dolce & GabbanaPour Homme4.2 oz / EDT$107.00
Quick view×Fragrance WorldProud of You3.4 oz / EDP$80.00Proud of You brings Fragrance World into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance Fragrance WorldProud of You3.4 oz / EDP$80.00
Quick view×PhilosophyPure Grace4 oz / EDT$84.00Pure Grace brings Philosophy into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 4 oz EDT.View fragrance PhilosophyPure Grace4 oz / EDT$84.00
Quick view×QuorumQuorum3.4 oz / EDT$50.00Northline presents Quorum by Quorum, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance QuorumQuorum3.4 oz / EDT$50.00
Quick view×RealmRealm3.4 oz / EDC$75.00Discover Realm from Realm in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDC.View fragrance RealmRealm3.4 oz / EDC$75.00
Quick view×Brandy DesignsRose Oud3.4 oz / EDP$65.00Brandy Designs's Rose Oud is part of Northline's selection for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Brandy DesignsRose Oud3.4 oz / EDP$65.00
NORTHLINE PARFUMQuick view×NORTHLINE PARFUMAfnanRue Broca Touche3.4 oz / EDP$60.00Afnan's Rue Broca Touche is part of Northline's selection for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance AfnanRue Broca Touche3.4 oz / EDP$60.00
Quick view×GuerlainSamsara2.5 oz / EDT$125.00Discover Samsara from Guerlain in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 2.5 oz EDT.View fragrance GuerlainSamsara2.5 oz / EDT$125.00
Quick view×Armand BasiSensual Red3.4 oz / EDT$79.00Discover Sensual Red from Armand Basi in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance Armand BasiSensual Red3.4 oz / EDT$79.00
Quick view×ZimayaSharaf Blend3.4 oz / Extrait de Parfum$60.00Northline presents Sharaf Blend by Zimaya, for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz Extrait de Parfum, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance ZimayaSharaf Blend3.4 oz / Extrait de Parfum$60.00