Quick view×Issey MiyakeFusion3.3 oz / EDT$105.00Northline presents Fusion by Issey Miyake, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.3 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Issey MiyakeFusion3.3 oz / EDT$105.00
Quick view×GivenchyGentleman Society6.7 oz / EDP$205.00Gentleman Society brings Givenchy into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 6.7 oz EDP.View fragrance GivenchyGentleman Society6.7 oz / EDP$205.00
Quick view×Giorgio Beverly HillsGiorgio Red3.4 oz / EDT$52.50Discover Giorgio Red from Giorgio Beverly Hills in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance
Quick view×Parfums de MarlyGodolphin4.2 oz / EDP$365.00Discover Godolphin from Parfums de Marly in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 4.2 oz EDP.View fragrance Parfums de MarlyGodolphin4.2 oz / EDP$365.00
Quick view×CubaGold3.3 oz / EDT$40.00Discover Gold from Cuba in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.3 oz EDT.View fragrance CubaGold3.3 oz / EDT$40.00
Quick view×LattafaHabik3.4 oz / EDP$75.00Discover Habik from Lattafa in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance LattafaHabik3.4 oz / EDP$75.00
Quick view×Parfums de MarlyHaltane4.2 oz / EDP$430.00Haltane brings Parfums de Marly into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 4.2 oz EDP.View fragrance Parfums de MarlyHaltane4.2 oz / EDP$430.00
Quick view×RasasiHawas Black3.38 oz / EDP$110.00Hawas Black brings Rasasi into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.38 oz EDP.View fragrance RasasiHawas Black3.38 oz / EDP$110.00
Quick view×Alfred SungHei3.4 oz / EDT$50.00Alfred Sung's Hei is part of Northline's selection for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDT, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Alfred SungHei3.4 oz / EDT$50.00
Quick view×BurberryHero Intense Scented Soap3.5 oz / Parfum$28.00Hero Intense Scented Soap brings Burberry into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.5 oz Parfum.View fragrance BurberryHero Intense Scented Soap3.5 oz / Parfum$28.00
Quick view×Paco RabanneInvictus3.4 oz / EDT$117.00Discover Invictus from Paco Rabanne in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance Paco RabanneInvictus3.4 oz / EDT$117.00
Quick view×ArmafIsland Bliss3.4 oz / EDP$85.00Armaf Island Bliss is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance ArmafIsland Bliss3.4 oz / EDP$85.00
Quick view×John VarvatosJohn Varvatos6.7 oz / EDT$120.00Northline presents John Varvatos by John Varvatos, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 6.7 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance John VarvatosJohn Varvatos6.7 oz / EDT$120.00
Quick view×JoopJump6.7 oz / EDT$90.00Jump brings Joop into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 6.7 oz EDT.View fragrance JoopJump6.7 oz / EDT$90.00
Quick view×LattafaKhamrah Dukhan3.4 oz / EDP$90.00Lattafa Khamrah Dukhan is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance LattafaKhamrah Dukhan3.4 oz / EDP$90.00
Quick view×LacosteL.12.12 Blanc3.3 oz / EDT$72.00L.12.12 Blanc brings Lacoste into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.3 oz EDT.View fragrance LacosteL.12.12 Blanc3.3 oz / EDT$72.00
Quick view×Jean Paul GaultierLe Beau4.2 oz / EDT$148.00Northline presents Le Beau by Jean Paul Gaultier, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 4.2 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Jean Paul GaultierLe Beau4.2 oz / EDT$148.00
Quick view×Jean Paul GaultierLe Male Pride Collector Edition4.2 oz / EDT$108.00Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Pride Collector Edition is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 4.2 oz EDT presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Jean Paul GaultierLe Male Pride Collector Edition4.2 oz / EDT$108.00
Quick view×Mont BlancLegend Spirit1.7 oz / EDT$76.00Northline presents Legend Spirit by Mont Blanc, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 1.7 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Mont BlancLegend Spirit1.7 oz / EDT$76.00
Quick view×BurberryLondon (fabric)3.4 oz / EDT$97.00London (fabric) brings Burberry into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance BurberryLondon (fabric)3.4 oz / EDT$97.00
Quick view×Jimmy ChooMan3.4 oz / EDT$82.00Jimmy Choo Man is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDT presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Jimmy ChooMan3.4 oz / EDT$82.00
Quick view×Hugo BossMan3.4 oz / EDT$90.00Hugo Boss's Man is part of Northline's selection for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDT, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Hugo BossMan3.4 oz / EDT$90.00
Quick view×BvlgariMan In Black3.4 oz / EDP$148.00Man In Black brings Bvlgari into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance BvlgariMan In Black3.4 oz / EDP$148.00
Quick view×Marc EckoMarc Ecko3.4 oz / EDT$65.00Marc Ecko Marc Ecko is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDT presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Marc EckoMarc Ecko3.4 oz / EDT$65.00