Quick view×Jean PatouSublime1 oz / EDT$70.00Sublime brings Jean Patou into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 1 oz EDT.View fragrance Jean PatouSublime1 oz / EDT$70.00
Quick view×AlhambraSugar Me Carrot Cake3.4 oz / EDP$55.00Alhambra Sugar Me Carrot Cake is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance AlhambraSugar Me Carrot Cake3.4 oz / EDP$55.00
Quick view×Sabrina CarpenterSweet Tooth2.5 oz / EDP$60.00Northline presents Sweet Tooth by Sabrina Carpenter, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 2.5 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance
Quick view×MoschinoToy 2 Bubble Gum3.4 oz / EDT$87.00Moschino Toy 2 Bubble Gum is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDT presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance MoschinoToy 2 Bubble Gum3.4 oz / EDT$87.00
Quick view×Tom FordVelvet Orchid3.4 oz / EDP$145.00Tom Ford Velvet Orchid is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Tom FordVelvet Orchid3.4 oz / EDP$145.00
Quick view×Prince MatchabelliWind Song2.6 oz / Cologne$28.00Wind Song brings Prince Matchabelli into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 2.6 oz Cologne.View fragrance Prince MatchabelliWind Song2.6 oz / Cologne$28.00
Quick view×Hugo BossWoman White3 oz / EDP$68.00Hugo Boss's Woman White is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Hugo BossWoman White3 oz / EDP$68.00
Quick view×Michael KorsWonderlust1.7 oz / EDP$98.00Northline presents Wonderlust by Michael Kors, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 1.7 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Michael KorsWonderlust1.7 oz / EDP$98.00