Quick view×Yves Saint LaurentLibre L'Absolu Platine3.04 oz / Parfum$192.00Discover Libre L'Absolu Platine from Yves Saint Laurent in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.04 oz Parfum.View fragrance Yves Saint LaurentLibre L'Absolu Platine3.04 oz / Parfum$192.00
Quick view×Christian LouboutinLoubihorse Legere1.7 oz / EDP$200.00Discover Loubihorse Legere from Christian Louboutin in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 1.7 oz EDP.View fragrance Christian LouboutinLoubihorse Legere1.7 oz / EDP$200.00
Quick view×Carolina HerreraLuckycharms Lunar Lover Limited Edition3.4 oz / EDP$185.00Discover Luckycharms Lunar Lover Limited Edition from Carolina Herrera in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance
Quick view×Christian DiorMiss Dior1.7 oz / EDT$105.00Discover Miss Dior from Christian Dior in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 1.7 oz EDT.View fragrance Christian DiorMiss Dior1.7 oz / EDT$105.00
Quick view×JovanMusk3.25 oz / Cologne$45.00Jovan Musk is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.25 oz Cologne presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance JovanMusk3.25 oz / Cologne$45.00
Quick view×Brandy DesignsMy Love3.4 oz / EDP$65.00My Love brings Brandy Designs into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance Brandy DesignsMy Love3.4 oz / EDP$65.00
Quick view×Nicole MillerNicole Miller3.4 oz / EDP$85.00Northline presents Nicole Miller by Nicole Miller, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Nicole MillerNicole Miller3.4 oz / EDP$85.00
Quick view×ArmafOdyssey Candee6.7 oz / EDP$130.00Armaf's Odyssey Candee is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 6.7 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance ArmafOdyssey Candee6.7 oz / EDP$130.00
Quick view×BvlgariOmnia Crystalline3.4 oz / EDT$135.00Discover Omnia Crystalline from Bvlgari in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance BvlgariOmnia Crystalline3.4 oz / EDT$135.00
Quick view×Oscar de La RentaOscar de La Renta3.4 oz / EDT$87.00Discover Oscar de La Renta from Oscar de La Renta in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance Oscar de La RentaOscar de La Renta3.4 oz / EDT$87.00
Quick view×Paloma PicassoPaloma Picasso3.4 oz / EDT$90.00Northline presents Paloma Picasso by Paloma Picasso, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Paloma PicassoPaloma Picasso3.4 oz / EDT$90.00
Quick view×PradaParadoxe Refill3.3 oz / EDP$154.00Prada's Paradoxe Refill is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.3 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance PradaParadoxe Refill3.3 oz / EDP$154.00
Quick view×Paris HiltonParis Hilton1 oz / EDP$45.00Paris Hilton Paris Hilton is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 1 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Paris HiltonParis Hilton1 oz / EDP$45.00
Quick view×EscadaParty Love3.3 oz / EDP$95.00Discover Party Love from Escada in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.3 oz EDP.View fragrance EscadaParty Love3.3 oz / EDP$95.00
Quick view×Juicy CouturePeace & Love3.4 oz / EDP$89.00Northline presents Peace & Love by Juicy Couture, for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Juicy CouturePeace & Love3.4 oz / EDP$89.00
Quick view×ChampagnePink3.4 oz / EDP$70.00Discover Pink from Champagne in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance ChampagnePink3.4 oz / EDP$70.00
Quick view×Fragrance WorldProud of You3.4 oz / EDP$80.00Proud of You brings Fragrance World into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance Fragrance WorldProud of You3.4 oz / EDP$80.00
Quick view×PhilosophyPure Grace4 oz / EDT$84.00Pure Grace brings Philosophy into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 4 oz EDT.View fragrance PhilosophyPure Grace4 oz / EDT$84.00
Quick view×GuerlainSamsara2.5 oz / EDT$125.00Discover Samsara from Guerlain in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 2.5 oz EDT.View fragrance GuerlainSamsara2.5 oz / EDT$125.00
Quick view×Armand BasiSensual Red3.4 oz / EDT$79.00Discover Sensual Red from Armand Basi in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance Armand BasiSensual Red3.4 oz / EDT$79.00
Quick view×Alfred SungShi8 oz / Fragrance Mist$18.00Shi brings Alfred Sung into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 8 oz Fragrance Mist.View fragrance Alfred SungShi8 oz / Fragrance Mist$18.00
Quick view×ChloeSignature1.7 oz / EDP$118.00Signature brings Chloe into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 1.7 oz EDP.View fragrance ChloeSignature1.7 oz / EDP$118.00
Quick view×Jennifer AnistonSolstice Bloom1 oz / EDP$50.00Solstice Bloom brings Jennifer Aniston into Northline's considered edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 1 oz EDP.View fragrance Jennifer AnistonSolstice Bloom1 oz / EDP$50.00
Quick view×Estee LauderSpellbound1.7 oz / EDP$78.00Estee Lauder's Spellbound is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 1.7 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Estee LauderSpellbound1.7 oz / EDP$78.00