Quick view×Yves Saint LaurentLibre L'Absolu Platine3.04 oz / Parfum$192.00Discover Libre L'Absolu Platine from Yves Saint Laurent in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.04 oz Parfum.View fragrance Yves Saint LaurentLibre L'Absolu Platine3.04 oz / Parfum$192.00
Quick view×BurberryLondon (fabric)3.4 oz / EDT$97.00London (fabric) brings Burberry into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance BurberryLondon (fabric)3.4 oz / EDT$97.00
Quick view×Christian LouboutinLoubihorse Legere1.7 oz / EDP$200.00Discover Loubihorse Legere from Christian Louboutin in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 1.7 oz EDP.View fragrance
Quick view×Carolina HerreraLuckycharms Lunar Lover Limited Edition3.4 oz / EDP$185.00Discover Luckycharms Lunar Lover Limited Edition from Carolina Herrera in Northline's edit for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDP.View fragrance Carolina HerreraLuckycharms Lunar Lover Limited Edition3.4 oz / EDP$185.00
Quick view×Hugo BossMan3.4 oz / EDT$90.00Hugo Boss's Man is part of Northline's selection for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDT, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Hugo BossMan3.4 oz / EDT$90.00
Quick view×Paco RabanneMidnight Sex4.2 oz / EDP$315.00Paco Rabanne's Midnight Sex is part of Northline's selection for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 4.2 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Paco RabanneMidnight Sex4.2 oz / EDP$315.00
Quick view×BurberryMy Burberry1.6 oz / EDP$100.00Northline presents My Burberry by Burberry, for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 1.6 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance BurberryMy Burberry1.6 oz / EDP$100.00
Quick view×Tom FordOmbre Leather3.4 oz / EDP$215.00Northline presents Ombre Leather by Tom Ford, for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Tom FordOmbre Leather3.4 oz / EDP$215.00
Quick view×Paco RabanneOne Million3.4 oz / EDT$119.00Paco Rabanne's One Million is part of Northline's selection for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.4 oz EDT, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Paco RabanneOne Million3.4 oz / EDT$119.00
Quick view×Tom FordOud Wood3.4 oz / EDP$380.00Northline presents Oud Wood by Tom Ford, for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 3.4 oz EDP, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Tom FordOud Wood3.4 oz / EDP$380.00
Quick view×Paco RabannePaco (can)3.4 oz / EDT$75.00Discover Paco (can) from Paco Rabanne in Northline's edit for a shared fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance Paco RabannePaco (can)3.4 oz / EDT$75.00
Quick view×PradaParadoxe Refill3.3 oz / EDP$154.00Prada's Paradoxe Refill is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3.3 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance PradaParadoxe Refill3.3 oz / EDP$154.00
Quick view×Ralph LaurenPolo Red1.36 oz / EDT$60.00Northline presents Polo Red by Ralph Lauren, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 1.36 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Ralph LaurenPolo Red1.36 oz / EDT$60.00
Quick view×Dolce & GabbanaPour Homme4.2 oz / EDT$107.00Northline presents Pour Homme by Dolce & Gabbana, for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Offered here in 4.2 oz EDT, it is described editorially from the verified catalog details available to us.View fragrance Dolce & GabbanaPour Homme4.2 oz / EDT$107.00
Quick view×Viktor & RolfSpicebomb Dark Leather5.07 oz / EDP$182.00Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Dark Leather is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 5.07 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Viktor & RolfSpicebomb Dark Leather5.07 oz / EDP$182.00
Quick view×Viktor & RolfSpicebomb V&r1.7 oz / EDT$75.00Spicebomb V&r brings Viktor & Rolf into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 1.7 oz EDT.View fragrance Viktor & RolfSpicebomb V&r1.7 oz / EDT$75.00
Quick view×Dolce & GabbanaThe One Intense3.3 oz / EDP$106.00The One Intense brings Dolce & Gabbana into Northline's considered edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. The catalog identifies this edition as 3.3 oz EDP.View fragrance Dolce & GabbanaThe One Intense3.3 oz / EDP$106.00
Quick view×HermesUn Jardin Sur Le Nil3.4 oz / EDT$131.00Hermes Un Jardin Sur Le Nil is selected by Northline for a shared fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDT presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance HermesUn Jardin Sur Le Nil3.4 oz / EDT$131.00
Quick view×ValentinoUomo Born In Roma Yellow Dream3.4 oz / EDT$100.00Discover Uomo Born In Roma Yellow Dream from Valentino in Northline's edit for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. Its verified presentation is 3.4 oz EDT.View fragrance ValentinoUomo Born In Roma Yellow Dream3.4 oz / EDT$100.00
Quick view×Tom FordVelvet Orchid3.4 oz / EDP$145.00Tom Ford Velvet Orchid is selected by Northline for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. This 3.4 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Tom FordVelvet Orchid3.4 oz / EDP$145.00
Quick view×Hugo BossWoman White3 oz / EDP$68.00Hugo Boss's Woman White is part of Northline's selection for a feminine fragrance wardrobe. Northline lists this version as 3 oz EDP, based on the current supplier catalog.View fragrance Hugo BossWoman White3 oz / EDP$68.00
Quick view×Yves Saint LaurentY By Ysl2 oz / EDP$106.00Yves Saint Laurent Y By Ysl is selected by Northline for a masculine fragrance wardrobe. This 2 oz EDP presentation keeps the focus on the character named by the house.View fragrance Yves Saint LaurentY By Ysl2 oz / EDP$106.00